Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

colorful 12000MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof With LED Light Lithium Battery

colorful 12000MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof With LED Light Lithium Battery

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 300pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 150000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|HTC|PSP|Tablet|PDA|Nokia

Battery type : Lithium battery

Capacity : 12000MAH

Color : Black|white|pink|red|blue

feature : LED|colorful

other name : emergency power bank|usb mobile power bank

Shell material : aluminum|ABS|PC|Fireproof

Contact Now


colorful 12000MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof With LED Light

Porduct name: Digital Wallet
Capacity:12000MAH
Input: DC 5V/1A
Output: DC5V/1A DC5V/2.1A
Size:21*78*116MM
weight: 230G
Time of full charger:10-12hours
Warranty period:1year



Description:

.Standard single USB output, MicroUSB input

.Two USB output of 1A and 2.1A, achieved double charged simultaneously.
.LCD charging display , LED flashlight illumination.
.multiple protection of charging overvoltage, discharge overcurrent, output overvoltage and temperature control protection.
.A product-quality and high-capacity batteries,,power conversion efficiency is generally above 90%.

.Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 98% of all kinds of mobile phones.

.smart board, Smart charging, plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
.CE,FCC,RoHS



Applications:

Applicable for iPhone,Samsung Galaxy Note,blackberry,HTC,Nokia,Tablet PCs, digital cameras,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4,GPS.etc



Specifications:

Product Type

Digital Wallet

Batteries

AAA grade lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

8000-12000MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A DC 5V/2.1A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

Aluminum + PC + ABS fireproof UV injection

Product Size

21*78*116MM

Net weight

230G

LED lights

LCD charging display,with flashlight illumination function

Solar

No

Product color

Coffee, black, white, red, blue, pink

Accessories

USB cable and four adapter

(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)

Applications

Applicable for iPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc



Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery
. Aftermarket for one year


Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

external battery power bank

      
Wholesale colorful 12000MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof With LED Light Lithium Battery from china suppliers

colorful 12000MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof With LED Light Lithium Battery Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)