Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

Portable 2200mah 18650 Batteries Lithium Power Bank For iphone / PDA

Portable 2200mah 18650 Batteries Lithium Power Bank For iphone / PDA

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 500pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 300000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|Nokia|HTC|PSP|Tablet|PDA

Battery type : Lithium battery

Capacity : 2200mah

Color : green|red|Black|blue

feature : Portable|LED

other name : usb mobile power bank

Shell material : aluminum|PC

Contact Now


Portable 2200mah 18650 Batteries Lithium Power Bank For iphone / PDA

Product name: flashlight charger made of round metal
Capacity: 2200MAH
input: DC 5V/0.8A
output: DC 5V/1A
size:22*91.5MM
weight:65g
time of full charge: 3-4hours
Warranty period: one year


Description:

1,A product-quality and high-capacity batteries, Intelligent Protection, high conversion rates
2,Function with LED bright flashlight

3,Standard single USB output, MicroUSB input
4,Intelligent circuit against overcharge, Excessive discharge or short circuit, charging status indicator of two-color
5,smart board, Smart charging, plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
6,Aluminum alloy shell, convenient to carry, a variety of color to choose.

7,Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 99% of all kinds of mobile phones
8,CE,FCC,RoHS


Applications:

Applicable for iPhone,Samsung Galaxy Note,HTC,Nokia,Tablet PCs, digital cameras,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4,GPS.etc


Specifications:

Product Type

flashlight charger made of round metal

Batteries

A product of high-capacity lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

2000-3000MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/0.8A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

Aluminum alloy

Product Size

22*91.5MM

Net weight

65G

LED lights

charging display of Bicolor LED,With flashlight function

Solar

No

Product color

Black, silver, gold, red, green, blue, purple, green

Accessories

USB cable and four adapter(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)

Applications

Applicable foriPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc



Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery
. Aftermarket for one year


Emergency charger, portable power, lithium-ion rechargeable battery


Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

usb power bank

      
Wholesale Portable 2200mah 18650 Batteries Lithium Power Bank For iphone / PDA from china suppliers

Portable 2200mah 18650 Batteries Lithium Power Bank For iphone / PDA Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)