Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

2600MAH Colorful Single USB Lithium Power Bank / Samsung Power Bank Charger

2600MAH Colorful Single USB Lithium Power Bank / Samsung Power Bank Charger

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 500pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 300000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|Nokia|HTC|PSP|Tablet|PDA

Battery type : Lithium battery

Capacity : 2600mah

Color : green|red|Black|white|pink|blue

feature : Portable|LED|colorful

other name : usb mobile power bank|portable mobile power bank|power bank charger

Shell material : ABS|PC|Fireproof

Contact Now


2600MAH Colorful Single USB Lithium Power Bank / Samsung Power Bank Charger

Product name: Colored Mascara
Capacity: 2600MAH
Input: DC 5V/0.8A
Output: DC 5V/1A
Size:22*22*105MM
Weight:68g
Time of full charge:3-4 hour
Warranty period:1year



Description:

1,The appearance of colorful lady mascara, mini and portable, efficient conversion rate, fast charging.
2,With power switch key, standard single USB output, MicroUSB input.
3,Two-color indicator of charging status, intelligent circuit against over discharge, Excessive discharge or short circuit.

4,Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 99% of all kinds of mobile phones.
5,A grade top quality and high-capacity batteries, with flashlight function.

6,smart board, Smart charging, plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
7,CE,FCC,RoHS



Applications:

Applicable for iPhone,HTC,Nokia,Samsung Galaxy Note,Tablet PCs, digital cameras,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4,GPS.etc



Specifications:

Product Type

Colored Mascara

Batteries

A grade high-capacity lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

2600MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/0.8A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

PC + ABS fireproof UV injection

Product Size

22*22*105MM

Net weight

68G

LED lights

The function of LED light flashlight.

Solar

No

Product color

Black, white, red, green, blue, pink

Accessories

USB cable and four adapte(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)

Applications

Applicable foriPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc



Gift power, emergency power, standby power



Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery

. Aftermarket for one year



Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

external battery power bank

      
Wholesale 2600MAH Colorful Single USB Lithium Power Bank / Samsung Power Bank Charger from china suppliers

2600MAH Colorful Single USB Lithium Power Bank / Samsung Power Bank Charger Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)