Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

8400MAH ABS Lithium Power Bank For Laptop MP3 / MP4 DC 5V 27 * 65 * 100MM

8400MAH ABS Lithium Power Bank For Laptop MP3 / MP4 DC 5V 27 * 65 * 100MM

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 300pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 150000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|HTC|PSP|Tablet|Laptop|PDA|MP3 / MP4|Nokia

Battery type : Lithium battery

Capacity : 8400MAH

Color : Black|white|red|blue

feature : Portable|LED

other name : emergency power bank|mobile power supply

Shell material : ABS|PC|Fireproof

Contact Now



8400MAH Lithium Power Bank ABS Fireproof For Laptop MP3 / MP4


Product name: Small waistline 3
Capacity:6600MAH
input: DC 5V/1A
output: DC5V/1A DC5V/2A
size:27*65*100MM
weight: 182G
time of full charge:8-10 hours
Warranty period:1year



Description:

1,Guangzhou Tower of elegant small waistline design, small size and high capacity.
2,power display of 4LED lamp, with the illumination function of LED light flashlight.
3,Standard single USB output, MicroUSB input.
4,multiple protection of charging overvoltage, discharge overcurrent, output overvoltage and temperature control.
5,Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 98% of all kinds of mobile phones
6,AAA grade top quality and high-capacity batteries, power conversion efficiency is generally above 90%.
7,smart board, Smart charging, plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
8,Two USB output of 1A and 2.1A, achieved double charged simultaneously.
9,CE,FCC,RoHS



Applications:

Applicable for iPhone, Samsung Galaxy Note, blackberry, HTC, Nokia, Tablet PCs, digital cameras, PDA, PSP, MP3, MP4, GPS.etc



Specifications:

Product Type

Small waistline 3

Batteries

AAA lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

6000-8400MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A DC 5V/2A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

PC + ABS fireproof UV injection

Product Size

25.5*75*75MM

Net weight

182G

LED lights

charging display of 4LED lamp,with flashlight illumination function

Solar

No

Product color

White, yellow, red, blue

Accessories

USB cable and four adapter
(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)

Applications

Applicable for iPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc



Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery
. Aftermarket for one year


Portable charger, cell phone charger, tablet PCs charger


Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

usb power bank

      
Wholesale 8400MAH ABS Lithium Power Bank For Laptop MP3 / MP4 DC 5V 27 * 65 * 100MM from china suppliers

8400MAH ABS Lithium Power Bank For Laptop MP3 / MP4 DC 5V 27 * 65 * 100MM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)