Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

5600MAH Tablet PC Mobile Power Charger , Fashion Emergency Power Banks

5600MAH Tablet PC Mobile Power Charger , Fashion Emergency Power Banks

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 300pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 150000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|HTC|PSP|Tablet|PDA|Nokia

Battery type : Lithium battery

Capacity : 5600MAH

Color : Black|white|pink|green|red|blue

feature : Portable|LED|Fashion

other name : External power bank|emergency power bank

Shell material : ABS|PC|Fireproof

Contact Now


5600MAH Tablet PC Mobile Power Charger , Fashion Emergency Power Bank

Product name: Keychain of elegant small waistline,
Capacity:5600MAH
input: DC 5V/1A
output: DC 5V/1A
size:24*45*98MM
weight: 118 G
time of full charge:6-8hours
Warranty period:1year



Description:

1,Simple appearance, small and convenient to carry, PC + ABS fireproof material
2,Standard single USB output, MicroUSB input
3,power display of 4LED lamp, with torch lighting function
4,Fast charging, overcharge, Multiple intelligent circuit against over discharge, Excessive discharge or short circuit.
5,Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 98% of all kinds of mobile phones
6,A product-quality and high-capacity batteries, smart board, Smart charging, plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
7,CE,FCC,RoHS



Applications:

Applicable for iPhone,Samsung Galaxy Note,blackberry,HTC,Nokia,Tablet PCs, digital cameras,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4,GPS.etc



Specifications:

Product Type

Keychain of elegant small waistline

Batteries

A product of high-capacity lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

4000-5600MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

PC+ ABS fireproof UV injection

Product Size

24*45*98MM

Net weight

118G

LED lights

charging display of 4 LED lamp, with switch keys, with flashlight illumination function

Solar

No

Product color

Black, white, red, green, blue, pink

Accessories

USB cable and four adapter
(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)

Applications

Applicable for iPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc




Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery
. Aftermarket for one year


Portable power, charging treasure, battery backup for mobile phones


Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

usb power bank

      
Wholesale 5600MAH Tablet PC Mobile Power Charger , Fashion Emergency Power Banks from china suppliers

5600MAH Tablet PC Mobile Power Charger , Fashion Emergency Power Banks Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)