Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
China Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Jie Weier Technology Co., Ltd. Integrity,efficiency,innovative and beyond.
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Lithium Power Bank >

HTC 5600MAH Lithium Power Bank , PSP White & Pink Mobile Power Chargers

HTC 5600MAH Lithium Power Bank , PSP White & Pink Mobile Power Chargers

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : ROHS,CE,FCC

MOQ : 300pcs

Price : Depends on product and order quantity

Packaging Details : color box 、 blister packing or OEM

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Payment Terms : T/T 、Western Union

Supply Ability : 150000PCS/Month

Product name : Lithium Power Bank

aplication : phone|iphone|PC|Samsung|HTC|PSP|Tablet|PDA|Nokia

Capacity : 5600MAH

Color : Black|white|pink|green|blue

feature : LED

other name : Universal power bank

Shell material : ABS|PC|Fireproof

Contact Now


HTC 5600MAH Lithium Power Bank , PSP White & Pink Mobile Power Charger

Product name: Simple Little Rome
Capacity: 5600MAH
input: DC 5V/1A
output: DC 5V/1A
size:22*44*90MM
Weight: 111 G
time of full charge:6-8hours
Warranty period:1year



Description:

1,18650 High Capacity A product batteries, smart board, Smart charging,

2,Standard single USB output, MicroUSB input

3,power display of 4LED lamp, with torch lighting function

4,Intelligent circuit against overcharge, over discharge and Short circuit protection.

5,Built-in smart device voltage identification chip that can automatically identify different phone models, compatible with 98% of all kinds of mobile phones

6,plug and play, no memory effect, rechargeable up to 500 times.
7,CE,FCC,RoHS



Applications:

Applicable for iPhone,Samsung Galaxy Note,blackberry,HTC,Nokia,Tablet PCs, digital cameras,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4,GPS.etc



Specifications:

Product Type

Simple Little Rome

Batteries

18650 lithium-ion batteries

Capacity

4000-5600MAH

Input Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Output Voltage

DC 5V/1A

Use cycles

≥ 500 times

Shell material

PC + ABS fireproof

Product Size

22*44*90MM

Net weight

111G

LED lights

charging display of 4LED lamp, with switch keys, with flashlight illumination function

Solar

No

Product color

White, pink, pale green, sky blue, purple

Accessories

USB cable and four adapter

(iphone4/4s,Nokia,Micro USB,Mini USB)


Applications

Applicable for iPhone,digital camera,PDA,PSP,MP3,MP4.etc




Competitive Advantage:

. Abosolutely high quality and low price
. Safety Order, OEM service, products fully satisfying your requirements
. Professional services team to quickly resolve product issues
. Fast delivery and guaranteed delivery

. Aftermarket for one year


Product Tags:

battery power bank

      

usb power bank

      
Wholesale HTC 5600MAH Lithium Power Bank , PSP White & Pink Mobile Power Chargers from china suppliers

HTC 5600MAH Lithium Power Bank , PSP White & Pink Mobile Power Chargers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen JieWeiEr Technology co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)